Alışveriş Sepetim
    33,4
    37,5

    Digitus DN-82124 20 Km Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode SC to SC Media Converter

    Görsel 1
    Görsel 2
    Para_Puan : 14.747
    Fiyat:
    1.769,63 TL
    Havale / EFT:
    1.713,00 TL
    330,33 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
    1
    Kargo Bedava

    Digitus Gigabit Media Converter Multimode to Singlemode SC to SC, Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, up to 20km

     
    • Converts between single & multimode fiber optic
    • 1000Base-SX SC connector, multimode dual fiber
    • 1000Base-SX SC connector, singlemode dual fiber
    • Wavelength: 850nm (multimode), 1310nm (singlemode)
    • Multimode range of up to 0.5km
    • Singlemode range of up to 20km
    • Diagnostic LEDs for status and activity monitoring
    • Suitable for 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, and 100/140μm fiber optic cables (multimode)
    • Suitable for 8.3/125µm, 8.7/125µm, 9/125µm, and 10/125µm fiber optic cables (singlemode)
    • Operating temperature: -10 ~ 55 °C
    • Standalone converter with external power supply unit
    • Input voltage: 5V DC
    • Max. current consumption: 1 A
    • Power consumption: 3.5W
    • Dimensions (L x W x H): 95mm x 70mm x 26mm
    • Connector 1: SC
    • Connector 2: SC
    • Mode: Singlemode -> Multimode
    • Distance (km): 20
    • Broadcasting Mode: Unidirectional
    • Ethernet speed: Gigabit

     

    • Gigabit Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SC/SC
    • Quick start guide
    • Power adapter
    Diğer Özellikler
    Stok KoduDN-82124
    MarkaASSMANN
    Stok DurumuVar
    Garanti (Yıl)2
    4016032445746

    PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.