GÜVENLİ ALIŞVERİŞ

  • Tüm Kategoriler

      Tp-Link TL-SG2210P JetStream 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ 2 Port SFP 58W PoE Switch

      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      Para_Puan : 15.392
      Fiyat:
      1.816,26 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      1.770,85 TL
      164,37 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.

      TL-SG2210P

      JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

      • Features 8 PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 58W* and useful PoE power management features
      • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
      • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
      •  L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
      • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
      •  Innovative energy-efficient technology saves up to 50% of power consumption 
      DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Standartlar ve ProtokollerIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
      IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
      IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
      Arabirim8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
      2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
      (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
      Ağ Medyası10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
      100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
      1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
      Fan SayısıFanless
      Güç Kaynağı100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
      External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC/1.31A)
      Güç TüketimiMaximum (PoE on): 75.3W (220V/50Hz)
      Maximum (PoE off): 10.5W (220V/50Hz)
      PoE Portları (RJ45)Standard: 802.3af/at compliant
      PoE Ports: 8 Ports
      Power Supply: 58W*
      Boyutlar ( W X D X H )8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)
      PERFORMANS
      Bandwidth/Backplane20Gbps
      Paket Yönlendirme Hızı14.88Mpps
      MAC Adres Tablosu8k
      Paket Buffer Belleği512KB
      Jumbo Frame9216 Bytes
      YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
      Support 8 priority queues
      Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
      Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
      Voice VLAN
      VLANSupports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
      Erişim Kontrol ListesiL2?L4 package filtering based on source and destination
      MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
      DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
      Time Range Based
      GüvenlikSSH v1/v2
      SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
      Port Security
      Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control
      802.1x and Radius Authentication?IP-Mac-Port-VID Binding?ARP Inspection?DHCP Snooping?DoS Defend
      L2 Switching ÖzellikleriIGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
      802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
      containing 4 ports per group)
      Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
      BPDU Filtering/Guard
      TC/Root Protect
      Loop back detection
      802.3x Flow Control
      LLDP(LLDP-MED)
      YönetimWeb-based GUI and CLI management
      SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
      TP-LINK private MIBs
      RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
      CPU Monitoring
      Port Mirroring
      Time Setting: SNTP
      Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
      System Diagnose: VCT
      SYSLOG & Public MIBS
      DİĞERLERİ
      SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
      Paket İçeriğiTL-SG2210P
      Power Adapter
      Installation Guide
      Resource CD
      Rubber Feet
      Sistem GereksinimleriMicrosoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
      OrtamOperating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
      Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
      Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
      Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduTL-SG2210P
      MarkaTP-LINK
      Stok DurumuVar
      6935364030698
      GENAY BİLGİSAYAR HESABIM MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ İLETİŞİM
      Üye Ol Site Kullanım Şartları Fidanlık Mahallesi Ataç-1 Sokak 20/5 Kızılay
      Üye Girişi Ön Bilgilendirme Formu Çankaya/ANKARA
      Üyelik Bilgilerim Üyelik Sözleşmesi +90 850 241 82 56
      Siparişlerim Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi 0533 068 54 30 - 533 068 54 28
      Kıyaslama Lİstem Gizlilik Ve Güvenlik Politikası info@genaybilgisayar.com
      GENAY BİLGİYSAR REKLAM GÜVENLİK SİSTEMLERİ Alışveriş Listem İptal Ve İade Koşulları
      TURZ.İNŞ.GID.SANAY. TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ Puanlarım Garanti Şartları
      Hakkımızda Stok Alarm Listem Ödeme Ve Teslimat
      Banka Hesap Numaraları Bildirimlerim Kişisel Verilerin Korunması
           

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.