GÜVENLİ ALIŞVERİŞ

  • Tüm Kategoriler

      Tp-Link TL-SL1218P JetStream 16 Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ 150W 2 Port Ethernet RackMount PoE+ Switch

      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      Para_Puan : 16.559
      Fiyat:
      1.953,96 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      1.914,88 TL
      5.0 1
      1
      Sınırlı Sayıda

      TL-SL1218P

      16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+

      • 16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 2× Gigabit RJ45 ports, and 1× combo Gigabit SFP slot.
      • High PoE power budget with up to 30 W for each PoE port and 150 W for all PoE ports.*
      • Up to 250 m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system.**
      • Priority mode for ports 1–8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor.
      • Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance.
      • Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed.
      DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Arabirim• 16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
      • 2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
      • 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot
      Ağ Medyası• 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
      • EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
      • 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
      • EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
      • 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
      • EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
      • 1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
      Fan Sayısı2 Fans
      Fiziksel Güvenlik KilidiYes
      Güç Kaynağı100–240V AC, 50/60 Hz
      PoE+ Portları (RJ45)• Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
      • PoE Ports: Ports 1–16
      • PoE Power Budget: 150 W
      Boyutlar ( W X D X H )17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
      Maks. Güç Tüketimi• 12.71 W (220/50Hz. no PD connected)
      • 172.8 W (220/50Hz. with 150 W PD connected)
      Max Heat Dissipation• 43.34 BTU/h (no PD connected)
      • 589.25 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)
      PERFORMANS
      Anahtarlama Kapasitesi7.2 Gbps
      Paket Yönlendirme Hızı5.36 Mpps
      MAC Adres Tablosu8K
      Jumbo Frame10 KB
      YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Gelişmiş Özellikler• Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
      • Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
      • Priority Mode
      • Isolation Mode
      • Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging
      • IEEE802.3x Flow Control
      İletim MetoduStore-And-Forward
      DİĞERLERİ
      SertifikaCE, FCC, RoHS
      Paket İçeriği• TL-SL1218P
      • Power Cable
      • Installation Guide
      • Two mounting brackets and the fittings
      Ortam• Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
      • Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
      • Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
      • Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduTL-SL1218P
      MarkaTP-LINK
      Stok DurumuVar
      Garanti (Yıl)2
      GENAY BİLGİSAYAR HESABIM MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ İLETİŞİM
      Üye Ol Site Kullanım Şartları Fidanlık Mahallesi Ataç-1 Sokak 20/5 Kızılay
      Üye Girişi Ön Bilgilendirme Formu Çankaya/ANKARA
      Üyelik Bilgilerim Üyelik Sözleşmesi +90 850 241 82 56
      Siparişlerim Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi 0533 068 54 30 - 533 068 54 28
      Kıyaslama Lİstem Gizlilik Ve Güvenlik Politikası info@genaybilgisayar.com
      GENAY BİLGİYSAR REKLAM GÜVENLİK SİSTEMLERİ Alışveriş Listem İptal Ve İade Koşulları
      TURZ.İNŞ.GID.SANAY. TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ Puanlarım Garanti Şartları
      Hakkımızda Stok Alarm Listem Ödeme Ve Teslimat
      Banka Hesap Numaraları Bildirimlerim Kişisel Verilerin Korunması
           

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.